NARRADORES
Elisa Moreno Muñoz
Juan Navarro García
Elena Santiago García
JESÚS
Antonio
García Monedero
MARÍA
Marisol
Monedero Escribano
APÓSTOLES
Atilano Parreño Toledano (Pedro)
Juan Navarro García (Juan)
Román Navarro Algarra (Judas)
Ginés Martínez Pérez (Tadeo)
Juan Francisco Saiz Lucas (Tomás)
José Luis Cejalvo Bueno (Mateo)
Salvador
Cerrillo Cerrillo (Andrés)
Luis
Miguel Escribano Simarro (Santiago Menor)
Jesús
Ángel García Valera (Felipe)
José Luis Martínez Saiz (Simón)
Javier
Martínez Casamayor (Santiago Mayor)
Ángel Toboso Sevilla (Bartolomé)
DEMONIO
Julio
Ruiz Santiago
SANEDRITAS
José Vicente Galindo Romero (Caifás)
César Simarro Turégano (Anás)
José Antonio Iglesias Agudo (José de Arimatea)
Ángel López Torrecilla
Ignacio Romero Munuera
Alberto Toledo Díaz
José Luis Valderrama García
José Daniel Zapata Martínez
GUARDIA
DEL SANEDRÍN
Alejandro García Gómez
Víctor Lozano Monedero
Jorge Navarro Poveda
Adrián Ruiz García
Sergio Saiz Gascón
CRIADAS
Noelia García Soler
Toñi Jado Vivas
Mª Ángeles Pardo Garrote
Mª de la O Poveda Martínez
Mercedes Ruiz Martínez
Mercedes Zamora Blasco
PILATO
Miguel Ángel Mínguez García
CLAUDIA
Virginia
Isabel Martínez Parreño
SOLDADOS ROMANOS
Daniel Aparicio García
Christopher Martínez Díaz
Gabriel Martínez Moratalla
Omar Martínez Moratalla
Felipe Martínez Olmeda
José Ángel Navarro Poveda
Mario Navarro Poveda
Andrés Rubio Rubio
ABANICADORAS
Miriam Cejalvo González
Virginia
Ortega Sepúlveda
Marina
Peñarrubia Medina
Elisa
Sahuquillo La Orden
Andrea
Saiz Palmero
Eva
Saiz Palmero
ESCRIBANO
Salvador Cerrillo Cerrillo
BARRABÁS
Alberto Toledo Díaz
HERODES
Germán Martínez Pérez
HERODÍAS
Susana Sepúlveda Ramos
SALOMÉ
Celia Martínez Fernández
BAILARINAS
Carmen Lucía Barriga Cejalvo
Marta Gabaldón Barambio
Conchi Gascón Reolid
Emilia Gómez Cerrillo
Andrea Tévar González
EFEBO
Bruno Toledo Romero
CIRINEO
José Navarro Cejalvo
VERÓNICA
Rosario Navarro Martínez
LLORONAS
Mª Ángeles Pardo Garrote
Maribel
López García
BUEN LADRÓN
César Simarro Turégano
MAL LADRÓN
Mario Navarro Poveda
ÁNGELES
Valeria Ayala Román
Lucía Ortega Sepúlveda
Bruno Toledo Romero
MARÍA MAGDALENA
Camille
María Cortijo de los Santos
MARÍA DE SANTIAGO
Esther Navarro Saiz
JUANA
Noelia
Romero Menéndez
MERCADERES
Salvador
Cerrillo Cerrillo
José
Navarro Cejalvo
JUDÍOS
Ana Almendro
Vicenta Aparicio López
Isabel
Aparicio Vinuesa
Luis Arroyo Cepeda
Marta Bonilla Domínguez
María Bueno Luque
Encarnita Casamayor Lucas
María Castro Rubio
Ainoa Cortijo Sevilla
MªIsabel Cuenca García
Asun del Río Martín
Teresa Escribano Gómez
Ana Escribano Soto
Ana Fernández Martínez
Isabel Fredes Ballabriga
Encarna Fuente Narváez
Mª Celeste Gabaldón García
Lourdes García Chumillas
Rocío García Chumillas
Mª Carmen García Fajardo
Teresa García Gómez
Teresa García Igualada
Natalia García López
Andrea García Mansilla
Eva García Martínez
Mª Ángeles García Martínez
Tomasa García Toledo
Lía Gascón Ruiz
José Daniel Gascón Valera
Juan Carlos Gómez Lucas
Esmeralda Guerrero Alarcón
Paula Hortelano García
Aurora Lázaro Olivares
Lidia León Martínez
Patricia León Martínez
Maribel López García
Elena López Navarro
Nuria López Pérez
MªLuz Lucas Salvador
Pilar Madrigal Molero
Emilio Martín Albo
Encarnita Martínez Bueno
Pilar Martínez Bueno
Roberto Martínez González
José Luis Martínez Luján
Ana Martínez Martínez
Mª Isabel Martínez Navarro
Nuria Martínez Navarro
Elena Minuesa García
María Minuesa García
Marisol Monedero Escribano
Vanesa Montoya Guerrero
Micaela Mora Lajara
Agustín Moratalla García
Alba Navarro García
José Ángel Navarro García
MªIsabel Navarro García
Mercedes Navarro García
Ana Navalón García
Rosaibel Ogando
Ana Mª Olivares Aparicio
Pilar Ortega Pérez
Virginia Ortega Sepúlveda
Maribel Otero Soria
Mariola Palmero Maíz
Aitana Paños López
Andrea Paños López
Herminia Pardo Zamora
Eva Pérez García
Mercedes Pérez Jiménez
María de la Puente Bezos
Carla Requena Blanco
Alicia Rodríguez García
Marly
Rosas Bastos
Elisa Rubio Monedero
Carla Ruiz García
Sandra Ruiz
Verónica Ruiz Navarro
Marisol Soto López
Esperanza Sotodosos López
Ana Tébar Jareño
Andrea
Toledo Algarra
Vicenta
Toledo Gómez
Laura Toledo Romero
Marta Toledo Romero
Concepción Valera López
TAMBORES
Jesús Ángel García Bueno
Lourdes García Chumillas
Rocío García Chumillas
Juan Carlos Gómez Lucas
Elena Minuesa García
Adrián Ruiz García
Marta Toledo Romero
ADAPTACIÓN DE TEXTOS
Silvestre Valero Segovia
César Fernández Cano
José Antonio Iglesias Agudo
ESCENARIOS
Juan Carlos Gallarte Martínez
Manuel López Pardo
Julián Navarro Cejalvo
LUZ, SONIDO Y EFECTOS ESPEC.
Roberto Martínez González
Alejandro Saiz Otero
MAQUILLAJE Y PELUQUERÍA
Ana Mª González Gallego
Irene Martínez González
Germán Martínez Pérez
COREOGRAFÍA
Celia Martínez Fernández
DIRECCIÓN
Eva
García Martínez
Julio
Ruiz Santiago
COORDINADORA
Mª Teresa Manjón Marín
REGIDORA
Mª Estefanía Martínez
González
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario